COLÉGIO AUTÊNTICO

Unidade I - Rua Prof. Mauro Luna, 115, Centro
Unidade II - Rua Manoel Sérgio de Oliveira, 7, Conceição
Unidade III - Rua Severino Verônica, 117, Alto Branco
Unidade IV - Rua João da Silva Pimentel, 390, Conceição
Unidade V - Rua José do Ó, 360, Alto Branco

Campina Grande - PB / Fone: 83 3342-0044
Email: colegioautentico@colegioautentico.com
EDUCAÇÃO
INFANTIL
NOSSA ESCOLA
EDUCAÇÃO
INFANTIL
ENS. FUNDAMENTAL
SÉRIES INICIAIS
ENS. FUNDAMENTAL
SÉRIES FINAIS
ENSINO
MÉDIO
       Nome                                                           Aniversário                          Turma(s)

  Ariele Rocha do Ó Lira Lins                                         17/04                6º ANO EF - A 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Ian Bomfim de Oliveira                                                 17/04                INFANTIL III - A 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Lucas Duarte Santa Cruz Saraiva                                   17/04                9º ANO EF - C 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Maria Eduarda Monteiro Sarmento                                17/04                INFANTIL II - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Mariane da Silva Demétrio                                            17/04                1º ANO EF - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Marina Beatriz Espinola Bernardo                                 17/04                5º ANO EF - B 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Evandro Guedes Braga Dantas                                     18/04                5º ANO EF - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Karina Araújo do Prado                                               18/04                7º ANO EF - D 2014 (TARDE)
  Luís Afonso de Moraes Queiroga                                 19/04                INFANTIL IV - D 2014 (TARDE)
  Samuel Soares Feitosa                                                19/04                INFANTIL V - B 2014 (TARDE)
  Steffanny Waleska Farias Gouveia Melo                        19/04                INFANTIL V - A 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Elber Sousa Souto                                                       20/04                3º ANO EF - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Hugo Victor Medeiros Batista                                       20/04                9º ANO EF - A 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Igor Vinícius Mendes Gonçalves                                  20/04                9º ANO EF - C 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Júllya de Holanda Barbosa                                          20/04                INFANTIL IV - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Matheus dos Santos Leite                                            20/04                3º ANO EF - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Victtor Cosme Araújo da Silva                                      20/04                INFANTIL II - C 2014 (TARDE)
  Gabriella Almeida Nobrega                                          22/04                INFANTIL IV - D 2014 (TARDE)
  Izabelly da Silva Martins Castro                                   22/04                3º ANO EF - B 2014 (MANHÃ)
  Marcelo  Vitor Oliveira Silva                                        22/04                6º ANO EF - A 2014 (MANHÃ)